Newgarden (FOTO: Joe Skibinski/INDYCAR)

CAMPEONATO 2017

PPILOTOPTSCPVT5T10DNF
1Josef Newgarden642171410131
2Simon Pagenaud629171213150
3Scott Dixon621171110162
4Helio Castroneves59817319161
5Will Power56217639104
6Graham Rahal52217126121
7Alexander Rossi49417115103
8Takuma Sato4411721475
9Ryan Hunter-Reay4211700485
10Tony Kanaan4031700373
11Max Chilton3961700163
12Marco Andretti3881700152
13James Hinchcliffe3761701376
14Ed Jones (N)3541700154
15JR Hildebrand3471600223
16Carlos Muñoz3281700063
17Charlie Kimball3271710054
18Conor Daly3051700143
19Mikhail Aleshin2371200033
20Spencer Pigot2181200032
21Sébastien Bourdais214801252
22Ed Carpenter169600012
23Gabby Chaves98300120
24Juan Pablo Montoya93200020
25Esteban Gutiérrez (N)91700001
26Sebastián Saavedra80400001
27Oriol Servia61300001
28Jack Harvey (N)57300001
29Fernando Alonso (N)47100001
30Pippa Mann32100000
31Zach Claman De Melo (N)26100000
32Jay Howard24100001
33Zach Veach (N)23200001
34Sage Karam23100001
35James Davison21100001
36Tristan Vautier15100001
37Buddy Lazier14100001
38Robert Wickens (N)0000000
NOMENCLATURA:

PTS- Puntos Sumados
C- Carreras Disputadas
P- Poles
V- Victorias
T5- Top 5’s
T10-Top 10’s
DNF- Abandonos
(N)- Novato

Sitio de noticias de la categoría de autos IndyCar en español

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: